Post Falls High School honor roll

Print Article

2017-18 Semester 2

12th Grade — Class of 2018

4.0 – Higher

David Bourgard, Robert Butterfield, Ryan Cockerill, Jayden Collins, Draven Evans, Abigail Gennett, Brady Gooch, Jessica Goodmansen, Kyndra Hans, Hali Harmon, Lily Harris-Marcus, Ashleigh Hilton, Marie Hyne, Hunter Johnson, Cassidy Kerzman, Aleksandr Lutsenko, Lydia Lutsenko, Kalli Minden, Allison Munday, Bailey Myers, Taylor Nash, Samantha Nearing, Sydney Parks, Jessica Poe, Brynn Roberson, Amanda Rouse, Kyle Sanchez, Karabeth Schini, Aspen Shelly, Casey Weeks, Hadley Willoughby, Brock Zeller, Chenhong Zheng

3.5 – 3.99

Darianne Alves, Dylan Anderson, Ashley Ball, Jared Bellefeuille, Sephia Bracken, Bayley Brennan, Lauren Brownlee, Ryan Buckel, Nathaniel Buer, Adilynn Ceriello, Kellen Dyer, Devin Ekness, Leah Gackstetter, Isaac Gordon, Alexis Grant, Eli Gregory, Madison Hansen, Daisy Inbody, Melody Kempton, Alexandria Keyser, Madyson Lahr, Alessio Lemmon, Erika Lynd, Megan Matthews, Tanner McCliment-Call, Jeremy McFadden, Matthew McLeod, Abigail Melton, Courtney Michaels, Betty Mitchell, Allison Morris, Mackenzie Morris, Nicolas Morris, Tristan Morrow, Damia Olsen, Robert Parker, Sidney Petersen, Jacob Pfennigs, Jayda Pratt, Ashley Ranney, Riley Rasmussen, Jordon Rice, Briauna Robinson, Mckessa Rutt, Cody Sahli, Miranda Schmeling, Ryan Smart, Madeline Smith, Samantha Smith, Jaylyn Smithson, Emily Steiner, Tyler Sterritt, Dakota Stevens, Caitlyn Streeter, Kathryn Sylvester, Rebecca Taggart, Dakota Taylor, Savannah Thoeny, Alicia Townsend, Braden Vaughan, Casey Walker, Kylie Worley, Courtney Worst

3.0 – 3.49

Chalee Atkinson, Blaine Badger, Jazmin Baldwin-Wood, Cody Barber, Gracie Barnes, Kiersten Becker, Quin Bennett, Jason Benton, Odin Boseth, Kristene Buffaloe, Owen Clancy, Peyton Clark, Makenly Davis, Kacie Dean, Juliana Dewhirst, Jack Dewitt, Samantha Dubois, Aidian Dunn, Blaine Erickson, Bailey Erny, Diego Esquivel Monge, Gage Ficklin, Nicholas Giordano, Koreena Grant, Jordan Grimm, Jacob Guy, Alison Harris, Cameron Hildreth, Shawn Hodgson, Alexus Holbert, Bradon Huber, Gabriel Jackson, Madelena Johnson, Karlie Krause, Alexandrea Kyes, Jennifer Lee, Trinity Livingston,Alexandra Loraas, Kendall Mallery, Bailey Massender, Steven Miller, Starr Morris, Thomas Morrow, Annalise Musto, Brandon Nikula, William Pannell, Daytona Raczykowski, Taylor Ryan, Brooklynn Sabers, Virginia Sigel, Kailen Skewis, Kadin Stowers, Madysen Sunell, Vanessa Tran, Olivia Ward, Alexandra Wolf, Cassidy Wolf

11th Grade — Class Of 2019

4.0 – Higher

Carissa Alexander, Daniel Alvarez Alonso, Jayde Anderson, Emma Arman, Molly Barkley, Emma Bayne, Shyla Bennett, Makayla Bowen, Justin Bradshaw, Dillon Brockus, Lailynn Bruveleit, Megan Bumgarner, Scott Callister, Alexis Collins, Sara Couganour, Leticia Del Pulgar Balana, Malia Ditto, Keyera Duce, Payton Edmonds, Courtney Finney, Rheanna Fisher, Bethany Frey, Jenna Gardiner, Grace Gentile, Bailey Gleaves, Kacie Guy, Sarah Hauser, Alannah Hinshaw, Kelsey Horn, Kaitlyn Horning, Amanda Kelley, Jazzmin Kernodle, Karlee Koski, Emeliza Luna, Kaylee Maret, Kaylee Maurer, Kayla Mayo, Indigo Monette, Shailey Nagel, Shelby Ohlman, Mckenna Pratt, Kathryn Reece, Sierra Riley, Hailey Robinson, Ezequiel Romero, Gabriella Schaffer, Jacob Schow, Riley Setian, Madilyn Shedenhelm, Hannah Snow, Noah Tabladillo, Tegan Uemoto, Hailey Upton, Ryan Wagner, Emily Wemhoff, Ashton Williams

3.5 – 3.99

Joely Austin, Emily Banks, Emmalyn Barlow, Mckayla Bennett, Alexis Black, Payton Brinkley, Hayden Brooke, Rachel Charbonneau, Jessica Clark, Kaylee Clark, Madison Conner, Garrett Coy, Haley Curtis, Kylee Doetsch, Lexi Edal, Matthew Etherton, Cheyenne Fisher, Dane Ford, Luise Glawe, Andrew Haase, Camille Hendrex, Sadie Himes, Lauren Hoffeld, Phoebe Jackson, Merisa Jacobson, Syreese Klineline, Kevin Maret, Cambree McCullough, Desirae McGee, Brianne Miles, Olivia Mortensen, Ashley Mundt, Zachary Petersen, Kendall Peterson, Guilherme Roder Luciano, Juliana Roman, Dario Rosa Mondini, Raeven Roth, Jacob Roush, Igor Samardzic, Jordan Samardzic, Joshua Schriger, Alyssa Smith, Kristen Spiros, Hope Turrell, Ellie Wagoner, Kyle Young

3.0 – 3.49

Austin Allen, Mananchaya Anonglekha, Braden Beck, Ryelee Behrens, Jessica Bellefeuille, Madisun Bichler, Gianna Blocker, Cameron Bravo, Alexyn Brenneman, Courtney Brownlee, Malaina Castillo, Brycen Clift, Adam Connery, Carsen Daughenbaugh, Austen Davis, Isabel Dockery, Kelsey Evans, Nicholas Flores, Braedon Frey, Jacob Glenn, Kaihlee Haynes, Aleena Hensyel, Jessica Hoffman, Dylan Hofius, Blake Hoover, Jaylynn Jenquine, Kennedy Koch, Carson Lamastus, Alissa Lehman, Arianna Lema, Camden Lenox, Hope Longpree, Makayla Migliore, Cabe Misita, Tyler Morris, Elijah Naff, Charity Newman, Anna Norton, Pyper Olson, Emily Pehrson, Gabriella Rebay, Chelci Relyea, Autumn Reynolds, Nathan Risdon, Isabel Romero, Donovan Rose, Logan Rostron, Nathan Salzer, Samantha Schumacker, Calvin Schumbera, Dinah Seymour, Samantha Sides, Lee Sigel, Tyler Smart, Garrett Smith, Jacob Stevenson, Sarah Stout, Alyssa Wallace, David Wegner, Jenessa Woodard

10th Grade — Class Of 2020

4.0 – Higher

Charlotte Bastedo, Nicole Bayardo, Devon Brundige, Mikayla Butler, Sean Calabretto, Ali Carpenter, Mackenzie Chapple, Watson Crenshaw, Genevieve Curry, Andrew Davidson, Alannah Drake, Caitlyn Fakrieh, Colby Gennett, Moriah Godwin, Tori Hans, Brian Hansen, Jackson Headley, Jacob Howlett, Carson Jacobsen, Kiara Johnson Sharp, Tatum Jones, Mecina Juhasz, Meghan Kelly, Mya Ketron, Kennedy LaFountaine, Kevin Lebsock, Jesse Linn, Ana Longpre, Ashley Marmon, Alexander McCabe, Kailey Moors, Cami Ost, Jadynn Overman, Derek Pearse, Vivian Redding, Hunter Richens, Janessa Schilling, Cameron Sessions, Micah Sharples, Sara Thoreson, Alyssa Walters, Braxton Zirker

3.5 –3.99

Trinity Anderson, William Auten, Emilee Bennett, Solei Calavan, Jarrett Calkins, Kyli Cantrell, Ashten Clapper, Brycen Clark, Corbin Cockerill, Tarell Coleman, Sadie Collins, Emily Curry, Onalee Deever, Kaily Degraw, Kaden Delgado Comstock, Ben Dewitt, Jalani Dollente, Isaac Doran, Dominik Dotts, Luke Edwards, Katie Fleming, Kristina Ford, Gage Fortenberry, Kynzie Gagner, Bailey Givens, Gabriel Gordon, Caleb Gunderson, Natalia Helberg, Brelane Huber, Madison Jaeger, Jordan Jenkins, Koby Johnson, Paul Keating, Brandon Kelley, Samuel Kovacs, Madalynn Lasher, Amanda Livingston, Tenlee Lopes, Dylan Luby, Teresa Matthews, Tyler McCliment-Call, Shane Menzies, Conner Milbrath, Kayla Mueller, Brittany Nigh, Arianna Portner, Nikki Root, Bailey Shanahan, Cody Shankle, Mark Slisenko, Laney Smith, Elizabeth Stover, Rachel Taggart, Sienna Tedone, Ashley Tremblay, Katherine Vandergriff, Madeline Wenzell, Mary Wiecks, Justin Wiggers, Rikenna Williams

3.0 – 3.49

Austin Allen, Daniel Bonner, Lily Bower, Christopher Brinkmeier, Blaine Buckingham, Brandon Burkhardt, Abigail Burquist, Jacob Burton, Austin Butler, Brenten Campbell, Cypris Crane, Orion Day, Levi Delrosario, Chloe Depalma, Jarod Evans, Alyssa Everard, Brenna Failor, Tabitha Finder, Tobiasen Fisher, Hannah Flock, Ramon Flores, Ruben Flores, Rachel Froese, Rylee Garrett, Samantha Goodman, Mckie Gregory, Makalah Haines, Alexia Harken, Athena Hart, Kaydin Henderson, Sydney Herrmann, Megan Hudlet, Jordan Hughes, Shane Hurlbert, Jordan Jenkins, Zachary Johnston, Grant Jones, Victor Kasner, Samantha Lee, Braxton Mason, Quincy Mauer, Jacksen McCliment-Call, Arielle McMullen, Shelby McNearney, Danielle Meeks, Megan Melton, Darcy Miller, David Monti, Julie Oxford, Vanessa Pinkerton, Jack Reynolds, Jack Rousar, Maya Rowland, Caden Rubio, Ducati Schiff, Sydney Shanahan, Lucas Smith, Hailey Spooner, Kaisa Stowers, Alexis Thomason, Malakai Verduzco, Anika Viernes, Hunter Winter, Amanda Wooldridge

9th Grade — Class Of 2021

4.0 – Higher

Madison Albaugh, Natasha Astrauskas, Harrison Baker, Colby Bernhart, Shaelynn Budd, Mattea Campanella, Kilynn Carr, Thomas Cord, Sterling Coy, Derek Curtis,Miranda Daddato, Allyson Dewhirst, Jacob Ditto, Taylor Dolezal, Lily Emerson, Gabriel Fletcher, Madison Garcia, Linzee Gower, Baylie Haller, Aidan Headley, Kiaya Henry, Leah Holding, Jack Johnston, Dakota Livingston, Djuna Luckey, Tyler Lyons, Roxanne Martin, Kaitlin McKnight, Emily McMullen, Laura Moler, Erica Mindt, James Mundt, Cassidy Mundt, Hannah Paulsen, Alexi Petersen, Amber Pollard, Jaedynn Pratt, Kezra Price, Aaron Robinson, Emily Schlothauer, Hayden Shelton, Josiah Shields, Samantha Snow, Talyn Uemoto, Lance Vasquez, Brian Wemhoff, Tyler Wilson, Kanyon Zirker

3.5 – 3.99

Nicholas Bailey, Lilliana Baldwin, Jocelyn Baray, James Bastedo, Coralynn Becker, Kamryn Becker, Molli Bensen, Shani Black, Maya Blake, Rachel Bonner, Jacqueline Booth, Isabella Bustamante, Ashley Butterfield, Carson Coughanour, Kaitlyn Cramer, Sawyer Crenshaw, Devon Cristan, Camila De Freitas, Lexis Drapeau, Brianna Erny, Cameron Estes, Torrence Estes, Hayden Ewing, Kamdem Fiddes,Kinsley Finch, Kara Frank, Melanie Fry, Starr Giovanelli, Elena Gomez, Ryan Graves, Jace Harris, Alexis Hart, Reagan Hartzell, Thomas Hauser, Josiah Heath, Jayce Hester, Alex Horning, Lars Horning, Kaitlyn Hunter, Brayden Jacobs, Jayda Johnson, Tyler Kirkeby, Kinsey Koenig, Jeremiah Lindley, Morgan Lyons, Kelsey Marmon, Keith Meeks, Isaiah Meredith, Noah Meredith, Ethan Miller, Dominic Monti, Blake Moore, Julia Moore, Dalanie Morgan, Carol Ann Morrison, Nathan Mortensen, McCall Nagy, Ryan Nearing, Jordan Neilson, Brianna Nimmick, Raegan Olsen, Jocelyn Otte, Alexander Peters, Kaden Phothivongsa, Zoe Price, Matthew Ratautas, Lane Reardon, Charles Reardon, Mia Roberson, Cameron Rotchford, Morgan Rust, Abigail Sanders, Sawyer Scarborough, Siena Shinault, Autumn Tatman, Kaylee Thomas, Savannah Thomas, Madison Vanderhoff, Jameson Wasson, Maria Wienholz, Jaylie Wilhelm, Kloey Williamson-Bell, Claire Willoughby, Rigley Willoughby, Daniel Wolcott, Spencer Zeller, Kyla Zichko

3.0 – 3.49

Andrew Ackerman, Payson Arbanas, Trinity Arthur, Jordan Baldwin, Jonathan Brickert, Justine Browning, Ethan Brownlee, Peyton Bundy, Dakota Butler, Caleb Calkins, Taylor Coman, Christian Curlee, Mason Cushing, Jerrel Dollente, Jaden Donohoe, Ashley Dorsett, Zavenda Draper, Caleb Duce, Kahlea Dumas, Abigail Evans, Ila Goodmansen, Shenoa Gosney, Lola Green, Abigail Gugino, Elwin Hansen, Maxwell Harrison, Matthew Hofius, Johnathan Holbert, Hailey Howard, Tatyana Hunt, Kelsey Jahnke, Amanda Jaszewski, Mackenzie Kitts, Zack Koger, Logan Kory, Zane Kresley, Keaton Landon, James Lee, Josiah Lindley, Dylan Lovett, Maggie Lynch, Lori Ann Macklin, Breanne Maxwell, Austin Mayo, Kailen McCracken, Nicolas Mcleod, Madisen Meeks, Carson Milbrath, Sterling Minkler, Kinsey Mohne-Hooker, Tate Moylan, Hannah Murphy, Caleb Nichols, Carys Olson, Liberty Ortega, Joshua Pennartz, Zachary Rodriquez, Robert Romero, Steven Scheffler, Gage Schwartzmeyer, Emily Silva, Ricky Smith, Triston Smith, Cody Stafford, Caitlyn Starr, Jason Stevens, Olivia Thoeny, Dodge Thompson, Madison Thornton, Kyla Tomlinson, Tiffany Tuck, Austin Vaughan, Sebastian Vela, Damien Wisdom, Kasey Wood, Lilith Wood, Kevin Wraith, Cheyenne Wright, Isaac Zane

Print Article

Read More Local News

Judge: McArthur may live in Washington despite being on supervised Idaho probation

August 20, 2019 at 5:00 am | Coeur d'Alene Press A judge on Friday modified probation for the former executive director of the Post Falls Senior Center who was sentenced last month for embezzling from the organization. Senior Judge George Carey on...

Comments

Read More

Military dad proposes  local Junior ROTC program

August 20, 2019 at 5:00 am | Coeur d'Alene Press A former Marine Corps lieutenant colonel and proud military dad is working to establish a Junior Reserve Officers' Training Corps program in Coeur d'Alene. Russell McLain announced the plan during a...

Comments

Read More

North Idaho State Fair and Rodeo opens Wednesday

August 19, 2019 at 5:00 am | Coeur d'Alene Press By DEVIN WEEKS Staff Writer COEUR d’ALENE — Elephant ears. Bucking broncos. Balloon-pop games. Live music. Dazzling lights. Tantalizing tastes. The Tilt-A-Whirl. For many, these are the fair n...

Comments

Read More

Last gasp fails to save house

August 19, 2019 at 5:00 am | Coeur d'Alene Press COEUR d'ALENE — A Victorian house on Kootenai County's downtown campus is coming down after all. On Monday, Kootenai County commissioners authorized building consultant Shawn Riley to begin to secur...

Comments

Read More

Contact Us

(208) 664-8176
215 N. Second St
Coeur d'Alene, Idaho 83814

©2019 The Coeur d'Alene Press Terms of Use Privacy Policy
X
X